MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m OM5 MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.2dB

Product images are illustrative. The original product may vary, so please refer to the product specifications in the product description.

In stock

Price

€ 36.00

The e-shop price may differ with shops price.

Points tip +36


Delivery time and options

  • omniva 5-9 days
  • itella 5-9 days
  • dpd 5-9 days
  • smartech Kuller 5-9 days
  • smartech shop 5-9 days

Product description

Lisainformatsioon
Garantii 25 aastat
COLOR Lime Green
CONNECTOR1 LC Duplex Male
CONNECTOR2 SC Duplex Male
INSERTION LOSS <0.2dB
LENGTH 5m
MATERIAL LSZH
MAXIMUM ATTENUATION 850nm--<4dB/km
MIN BANDWIDH 850nm--1300nm
MIN BENDING RADIUS 15mm
MODE TYPE OM5
OP TEMP -40~+85?
PACKING Neutral
POLISH UPC-UPC
STORAGE TEMPERATURE -20~+70?
TECHDRAWING Kliki siia, et näha techdrawing
TEST 100% tested

cart

Product is added to cart

Proceed to Checkout View other products

LHV loan calculator

Price
Pre-pay
Period
Percent %
Pre-payment 0.00 €
Monthly payment 0.00 €
Customer Support
AddressKärberi 20, Tallinn,
EstoniaKärberi Selver
Shop(+372) 6 444 045 (Mo-Fr 10-20, Sa 10-17, Su 10-17)
Office(+372) 6 477 777
(+372) 567 88885 (Mo-Fr 09-17)
brands

You can not compare more than 4 products

ComparePrevious